Schedule & Results, House (Timmins Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Contact Us
Executive, Board & Staff
Organization Calendar
Annual General Meeting
Arenas
Championships
History
Registration
Learn to Skate Hockey Program
TMHA Programming
Age Divisions
Player Registration
Respect in Sport for Parent
Residential Move Form
Player Permission and Release
Financial Resources
Hockey Canada Assist Fund
Canadian Tire Jump Start
Sports for Kids Application
Growing Up Through Sports
Required Equipment List
Refund request
Games Centre
Player and Team of the Week
Player and Team of the Week
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Schedule & Results
Nickel District Minor Hockey League (Rep AA)
Timmins U18A Hockey League
(GTMHL) Greater Timmins Minor Hockey League (House)
Bench Staff
Current Coaches
Volunteer Requirements
What do I need to Volunteer?
Mandatory On Ice Personnel Requirements
Criminal Reference Check (VCS)
Respect In Sport Activity Leaders
Speak Out
Gender Identity Training
Rowan's Law
Planning A Safe Return To Hockey
Coaches
Affiliation
Request Portal
Travel Permit Application
Exhibition Game Request
Becoming a Coach
Coaching Development
Coaching Essentials
Coaching Resources
Coaches Corner
National Coach Mentorship Program
Managers
Managers Corner
Managers Manual
Managers Resources
Trainers
Trainer Education
Concussion Awarness
Concussion Recognition Tool
Safety For All
Trainer Resources
Trainer's Corner
Risk Management
Return To Play
Hockey Canada Insurance Info
Claim Process
What's Not Covered
When You Are Covered
Forms
HC Insurance Info
Insurance Brocuhre
Safety & Teamwork
Tournaments
Player Pathway
Pathway PDF U7-U11
U13
U15
Parents
Fair Play
Message to Parents
Relax It's Just A Game
Documents
Documents
Maltreatment
OHF & NOHA Bulletins
2020-2021 NOHA BULLETINS
2021-2022 NOHA BULLETINS
2022-2023 NOHA Bulletins
Leagues
Tournaments
Leagues
Tournaments
House Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
U18
U15
U13
U11
League Websites
U18
U15
U13
U11
×
Alain and Ryder Dion Memorial U11 & U15 Tournament
Tournament Websites
Alain and Ryder Dion Memorial U11 & U15 Tournament
×
House
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
479 Games
All Scheduled Games
479 Games
Unreported Games
364 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
306 games
All Opponents
306 games
Blais Orthodontist TMHA
1 game
Centre camion Amos
1 game
Chapleau Huskies
1 game
Cochrane Blue
1 game
Coniston Flame White
1 game
Copper Cliff Dodge Doyle
1 game
DKI North Stars
1 game
EN Laboeuf
1 game
Epitron North Stars
1 game
Espanola Farquhar's Dairy
2 games
Ethier Hearing Clinic
1 game
Hearst Black
1 game
Hearst
1 game
Kapuskasing Ice Hawks
1 game
Kapuskasing Icehawks
1 game
Kapuskasing Leon's Icehawks
1 game
Kapuskasing Red
1 game
Kapuskasing
1 game
KL Fire Brigade Blue Devils
1 game
KL MGI Blue Devils
2 games
Nickel Centre Blast Black
1 game
Nickel Centre Blast
1 game
Onaping Falls Huskies
1 game
Onaping Falls
1 game
Porcupine Kal Tire Thunder
1 game
Porcupine U11 Gold (Miron)
9 games
Porcupine U11 Storm (Mondor)
7 games
Porcupine U13 Copper Kings (Miller)
5 games
Porcupine U13 Eagles (Koskela)
9 games
Porcupine U15 Blades (Audette)
11 games
Porcupine U18 KalTire Thunder (Hoven)
10 games
Porcupine U18 Timberwolves (Roberge)
8 games
Porcupine U9 Moose
3 games
Porcupine U9 Petes
1 game
Porcupine U9 Quills
1 game
Porcupine Wesdome Eagles
1 game
Rayside Tigercats
1 game
Rouyn Noranda
1 game
Schumacher Renegades
2 games
Schumacher U13 Spartans
6 games
Schumacher U18 Renegades
7 games
SMHA U13 OPP Strike Force
1 game
Temiscaming Royals
1 game
Timmins - Moneta Rec Grey
1 game
Timmins U13 Spoiled Rawt'n
1 game
Timmins Ethier Hearing Clinic
1 game
Timmins U11B Falcons
1 game
Timmins U15 Kiwanis Falcons
2 games
TSI Powersports
2 games
TSMHA Pedersen Concrete
1 game
TSMHA Scotiabank
1 game
U11 AFM Industries North Stars
15 games
U11 DKI North Stars
6 games
U11 Epitron North Stars
7 games
U11B Falcons
5 games
U11C Ravens
4 games
U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
17 games
U13 DC Contracting North Stars
5 games
U13 Moneta Rec Grey North Stars
7 games
U13 Spoiled Rawt'n Ice Dogs North Stars
19 games
U13C Falcons
3 games
U15 Corexplore North Stars
12 games
U15 Kiwanis Falcons
2 games
U15 LRC Trucking North Stars
4 games
U15 Northern Mechanical North Stars
13 games
U15 Thunderbirds
1 game
U18 101 Rad North Stars
9 games
U18 Doyle Dodge
1 game
U18 Ethier Hearing Clinic North Stars
18 games
U18 Falcons
10 games
U18 Lacroix Realtor North Stars
15 games
U18 Powassan Hawks
1 game
U9 Falcons
9 games
Valley East Kings
1 game
Walden Allmac Tree Services
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
479 games
All Venues
479 games
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
54 games
Astorville
3 games
Azilda Arena
3 games
Azilda -Dr Edgar Leclair Community Center and Arena
1 game
Cap/Capreol Community Center Arena
1 game
Cap/Capreol Community Centre/Arena
1 game
Carlo Cattarello Arena
41 games
Carmicheal
1 game
Centennial Community Arena
1 game
Chelmsford Arena
4 games
Coniston Community Arena (Toe Blake Memorial)
1 game
Country Side
8 games
Don Shepherdson Memorial
2 games
Garson Arena
1 game
Gerry McCrory countryside sports complex, Greater Sudbury
1 game
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports complex
1 game
McIntyre Arena (Timmins)
1 game
McIntyre Arena
70 games
Mountjoy Arena
273 games
opening ceremony Sporstplex
1 game
Shelley Hebert-Shea Memorial
1 game
TBD
1 game
Toe Blake Memorial Arena
1 game
Tom Davies Arena
3 games
Whitney Arena
4 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
×
Oct 2023
62 games
Nov 2023
11 tournaments
90 games
Dec 2023
6 tournaments
61 games
Jan 2024
15 tournaments
100 games
Feb 2024
7 tournaments
77 games
Mar 2024
9 tournaments
89 games
Apr 2024
2 tournaments
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Home Game
U13 • U13 Spoiled Rawt'n Ice Dogs North Stars
vs Schumacher U13 Spartans
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Home Game
U13 • U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
vs Porcupine U13 Copper Kings (Miller)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:00 PM
Home Game
U18 • U18 Lacroix Realtor North Stars
vs Porcupine U18 KalTire Thunder (Hoven)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 AM
Away Game
U11 • U11 DKI North Stars
@ Porcupine U11 Gold (Miron)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Away Game
U11 • U11 Epitron North Stars
@ Porcupine U11 Storm (Mondor)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Away Game
U15 • U15 LRC Trucking North Stars
@ Porcupine U15 Blades (Audette)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Away Game
U18 • U18 Falcons
@ Porcupine U18 KalTire Thunder (Hoven)
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Away Game
U13 • U13 DC Contracting North Stars
@ Schumacher U13 Spartans
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Away Game
U15 • U15 Kiwanis Falcons
@ Porcupine U15 Blades (Audette)
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Local Game
U13
U13 Spoiled Rawt'n Ice Dogs North Stars
@ U13 Moneta Rec Grey North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Local Game
U13
U13 DC Contracting North Stars
@ U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Local Game
U15
U15 Corexplore North Stars
@ U15 Kiwanis Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
5:00 PM
Local Game
U9
U9 Falcons
@ U9 Fountain Tire North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Local Game
U9 • U9 ReadyQuip North Stars
vs U11C Ravens
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Local Game
U15
U15 Corexplore North Stars
@ U15 Northern Mechanical North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Local Game
U18
U18 Falcons
@ U18 101 Rad North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Home Game
U11 • U11 Epitron North Stars
vs Porcupine U11 Gold (Miron)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Home Game
U18 • U18 Lacroix Realtor North Stars
vs Schumacher U18 Renegades
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Local Game
U13
U13 Moneta Rec Grey North Stars
@ U13C Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Local Game
U15
U15 Kiwanis Falcons
@ U15 Corexplore North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:00 PM
Home Game
U18 • U18 Falcons
vs Schumacher U18 Renegades
Mountjoy Arena
More Details
Mar 09-Mar 17
Tournament
U18 • U18 101 Rad North Stars
Blackout
Blackout
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
8:00 AM
Local Game
U11
U11 Epitron North Stars
@ U11 DKI North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Away Game
U15 • U15 Northern Mechanical North Stars
@ Porcupine U15 Blades (Audette)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Home Game
U11 • U11 AFM Industries North Stars
vs Porcupine U11 Gold (Miron)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Away Game
U18 • U18 Falcons
@ Porcupine U18 Timberwolves (Roberge)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Local Game
U13
U13 Spoiled Rawt'n Ice Dogs North Stars
@ U13 Moneta Rec Grey North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Home Game
U13 • U13 DC Contracting North Stars
vs Schumacher U13 Spartans
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Away Game
U18 • U18 Ethier Hearing Clinic North Stars
@ Porcupine U18 Timberwolves (Roberge)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Local Game
U15
U15 LRC Trucking North Stars
@ U15 Kiwanis Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Away Game
U18 • U18 Lacroix Realtor North Stars
@ Schumacher U18 Renegades
McIntyre Arena
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 17
Tournament
U15 • U15 LRC Trucking North Stars
Blackout
Blackout
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 • U15 Northern Mechanical North Stars
@ Porcupine U15 Blades (Audette)
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 • U18 Lacroix Realtor North Stars
@ Porcupine U18 KalTire Thunder (Hoven)
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
5:00 PM
Home Game
U11 • U11B Falcons
vs Porcupine U11 Storm (Mondor)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
5:30 PM
Cancelled
Home Exhibition
U13 • U13 Spoiled Rawt'n Ice Dogs North Stars
vs U11 AA
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 DC Contracting North Stars
@ U13C Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 Moneta Rec Grey North Stars
@ U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 Corexplore North Stars
@ U15 Kiwanis Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
9:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
U18 101 Rad North Stars
@ U18 Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 • U11B Falcons
@ Porcupine U11 Storm (Mondor)
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11
U11 DKI North Stars
@ U11 Epitron North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
U18 Falcons
@ U18 101 Rad North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 • U18 Ethier Hearing Clinic North Stars
vs Porcupine U18 KalTire Thunder (Hoven)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 • U15 Corexplore North Stars
@ Porcupine U15 Blades (Audette)
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
@ U13 DC Contracting North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 LRC Trucking North Stars
@ U15 Kiwanis Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 • U18 Ethier Hearing Clinic North Stars
vs Schumacher U18 Renegades
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 • U13 Spoiled Rawt'n Ice Dogs North Stars
vs Schumacher U13 Spartans
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 • U11 Epitron North Stars
vs Porcupine U11 Gold (Miron)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11
U11B Falcons
@ U11 AFM Industries North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 • U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
Valley East (Sudbury) Tournament
Hanmer, Ontario
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 • U11 Epitron North Stars
Valley East
Sudbury
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 • U11 AFM Industries North Stars
Valley East Renegades Tournament
Sudbury - Valley East
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 • U13 DC Contracting North Stars
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U15 • U15 LRC Trucking North Stars
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U15 • U15 Northern Mechanical North Stars
Valley East Renegade Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18 • U18 101 Rad North Stars
Tournament
Tournament
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
12:40 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 • U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
vs Manitowaning Wolves
Azilda Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
12:40 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 • U15 Northern Mechanical North Stars
vs SMHA Sharks
Carmicheal
Game Details
Fri 22
1:35 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 • U11 AFM Industries North Stars
vs VE AtoMc Jets
1
Cap/Capreol Community Center Arena
Game Details
Fri 22
5:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 • U11 AFM Industries North Stars
@ Valley East Kings
2
Azilda -Dr Edgar Leclair Community Center and Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 • U11 DKI North Stars
vs Porcupine U11 Gold (Miron)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:10 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 • U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
@ Onaping Falls Huskies
Garson Arena
Game Details
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U15 • U15 Northern Mechanical North Stars
@ Nickel Centre Blast
Cap/Capreol Community Centre/Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 • U15 Kiwanis Falcons
vs Porcupine U15 Blades (Audette)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 • U18 Falcons
vs Porcupine U18 Timberwolves (Roberge)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U13 • U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
vs Gorebay Bruins
TBD
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U15 • U15 Northern Mechanical North Stars
@ Onaping Falls
Centennial Community Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11 • U11B Falcons
vs Porcupine U11 Storm (Mondor)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 • U11 DKI North Stars
vs Porcupine U11 Gold (Miron)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Home Game
U9 • U9 Falcons
vs Porcupine U9 Petes
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 • U18 Falcons
vs Porcupine U18 Timberwolves (Roberge)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Local Game
U11 • U11C Ravens
vs U9 Gervais Emergency Consulting North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11 • U11C Ravens
vs U9 Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13C Falcons
@ U13 Moneta Rec Grey North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 • U11C Ravens
vs Porcupine U9 Bears
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9 • U9 Falcons
vs Porcupine U9 Quills
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11
U11 AFM Industries North Stars
@ U11B Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13C Falcons
@ U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U9 • U9 Falcons
@ Porcupine U9 Moose
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11
U11 Epitron North Stars
@ U11 DKI North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 LRC Trucking North Stars
@ U15 Corexplore North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 • U18 101 Rad North Stars
vs Porcupine U18 Timberwolves (Roberge)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 • U11C Ravens
@ Porcupine U9 Quills
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 • U11 AFM Industries North Stars
@ Porcupine U11 Storm (Mondor)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 • U13 Spoiled Rawt'n Ice Dogs North Stars
@ Porcupine U13 Eagles (Koskela)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 Northern Mechanical North Stars
@ U15 Kiwanis Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 • U13 Spoiled Rawt'n Ice Dogs North Stars
vs Porcupine U13 Copper Kings (Miller)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 LRC Trucking North Stars
@ U15 Northern Mechanical North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
U18 Ethier Hearing Clinic North Stars
@ U18 Lacroix Realtor North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 • U11 Epitron North Stars
@ Porcupine U11 Gold (Miron)
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 • U11 AFM Industries North Stars
vs Porcupine U11 Storm (Mondor)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 • U18 101 Rad North Stars
@ Porcupine U18 Timberwolves (Roberge)
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U13 DC Contracting North Stars
@ U13 Moneta Rec Grey North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
U15 Northern Mechanical North Stars
@ U15 Corexplore North Stars
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 • U15 LRC Trucking North Stars
vs Porcupine U15 Blades (Audette)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 • U18 Lacroix Realtor North Stars
@ Schumacher U18 Renegades
McIntyre Arena