Schedule & Results (Timmins Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Contact Us
Executive, Board & Staff
Organization Calendar
Annual General Meeting
Arenas
Championships
History
Registration
Learn to Skate Hockey Program
TMHA Programming
Age Divisions
Player Registration
Respect in Sport for Parent
Residential Move Form
Player Permission and Release
Financial Resources
Hockey Canada Assist Fund
Canadian Tire Jump Start
Sports for Kids Application
Growing Up Through Sports
Required Equipment List
Refund request
Games Centre
Player and Team of the Week
Player and Team of the Week
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Schedule & Results
Nickel District Minor Hockey League (Rep AA)
Timmins U18A Hockey League
(GTMHL) Greater Timmins Minor Hockey League (House)
Bench Staff
Current Coaches
Volunteer Requirements
What do I need to Volunteer?
Mandatory On Ice Personnel Requirements
Criminal Reference Check (VCS)
Respect In Sport Activity Leaders
Speak Out
Gender Identity Training
Rowan's Law
Planning A Safe Return To Hockey
Coaches
Affiliation
Request Portal
Travel Permit Application
Exhibition Game Request
Becoming a Coach
Coaching Development
Coaching Essentials
Coaching Resources
Coaches Corner
National Coach Mentorship Program
Managers
Managers Corner
Managers Manual
Managers Resources
Trainers
Trainer Education
Concussion Awarness
Concussion Recognition Tool
Safety For All
Trainer Resources
Trainer's Corner
Risk Management
Return To Play
Hockey Canada Insurance Info
Claim Process
What's Not Covered
When You Are Covered
Forms
HC Insurance Info
Insurance Brocuhre
Safety & Teamwork
Tournaments
Player Pathway
Pathway PDF U7-U11
U13
U15
Parents
Fair Play
Message to Parents
Relax It's Just A Game
Documents
Documents
Maltreatment
OHF & NOHA Bulletins
2020-2021 NOHA BULLETINS
2021-2022 NOHA BULLETINS
2022-2023 NOHA Bulletins
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
712 Games
All Scheduled Games
712 Games
Unreported Games
497 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
473 games
All Opponents
473 games
Blais Orthodontist TMHA
1 game
Chapleau
2 games
Coniston Flame White
1 game
Copper Cliff Reds
21 games
Espanola Farquhar's Dairy
1 game
Gorebay Bruins
1 game
Hearst HLK U13
4 games
Hearst
12 games
IF Apitipi Anicinapek
1 game
Iroqouis Falls Irvine & Irvine Eskimos
8 games
Iroquois Falls Stingers
1 game
Iroquois Falls ValuMart Eskimos
3 games
Iroquois Falls WLAD Stingers
8 games
Kapuskasing Ice Hawks
8 games
Kapuskasing/Hearst Regional Express
8 games
Kapuskasing
2 games
Kirkland Lake KL Pronto Blue Devils
1 game
LRC Trucking North Stars
1 game
Manitowaning Wolves
1 game
Nickel City Jr Sons
24 games
North Bay Trappers
21 games
Onaping Falls Huskies
2 games
Onaping Falls
1 game
Porcpuine U11 Storm
1 game
Porcupine Gold Kings
9 games
Porcupine U9 Bears
10 games
Porcupine Bears
1 game
Porcupine Jr Gold Kings
11 games
Porcupine Petes
1 game
Porcupine Quills
1 game
Porcupine U11 Gold (Miron)
21 games
Porcupine U11 Storm (Mondor)
19 games
Porcupine U13 Copper Kings (Miller)
15 games
Porcupine U13 Eagles (Koskela)
16 games
Porcupine U15 Blades (Audette)
26 games
Porcupine U18 KalTire Thunder (Hoven)
22 games
Porcupine U18 Timberwolves (Roberge)
22 games
Porcupine U9 Moose
15 games
Porcupine U9 Petes
10 games
Porcupine U9 Quills
11 games
Porcupine Wesdome Eagles
1 game
Rayside Tigercats
2 games
Rouyn Noranda Por Gaz/Studio Rhythm et Dance
1 game
Rouyn Noranda
1 game
Rouyn-Noranda Pro-Gaz
1 game
Schumacher Cubs
9 games
Schumacher U13 Spartans
17 games
Schumacher U18 Renegades
20 games
SMHA U13 OPP Strike Force
1 game
Soo Jr. Greyhounds
24 games
Sudbury Lady Wolves
2 games
Sudbury Wolves
19 games
TBK
1 game
Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
14 games
Temiskaming Shores
1 game
Timmins - DC Contracting
1 game
Timmins - Moneta Rec Grey
2 games
Timmins - Spoiled Rawt'n Ice Dogs
1 game
Timmins U13 Spoiled Rawt'n
1 game
Timmins DC Contracting
1 game
Timmins Moneta Rec
1 game
Timmins U13 Blais Orthodontics
1 game
Timmins U15 Kiwanis Falcons
1 game
Timmins, Ontario U13 Moneta Rec Grey
2 games
TSMHA TSMHA Mik Mak
1 game
U11 AA
1 game
Wawa Travellers U13
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
712 games
All Venues
712 games
Home Venues
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
130 games
Azilda Arena
1 game
Carlo Cattarello Arena
60 games
Coniston Community Arena (Toe Blake Memorial)
1 game
Country Side
7 games
McIntyre Arena
77 games
Mountjoy Arena
351 games
TBD
3 games
Whitney Arena
2 games
Away Venues
Carmicheal
2 games
Centennial Community Arena
1 game
Chelmsford Arena
9 games
Claude Larose Arena
4 games
Don Shepherdson Memorial
4 games
Garson Arena
1 game
GFL Memorial Gardens
1 game
John Rhodes Community Centre (JR)
7 games
Jus Jordan Arena
8 games
Kapuskasing Ice Palace
10 games
McClelland Arena
10 games
Northern Community Centre (NCC)
3 games
Pete Palangio Arena
9 games
Rankin Arena
1 game
Shelley Hebert-Shea Memorial
2 games
Toe Blake Memorial Arena
4 games
Tom Davies Arena
1 game
West Ferris Arena
3 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
×
Sep 2023
1 tournament
Oct 2023
3 tournaments
97 games
Nov 2023
22 tournaments
121 games
Dec 2023
11 tournaments
86 games
Jan 2024
21 tournaments
129 games
Feb 2024
17 tournaments
135 games
Mar 2024
15 tournaments
144 games
Apr 2024
3 tournaments
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
5:00 PM
Home Game
U9 • U9 ReadyQuip North Stars
vs Porcupine U9 Quills
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9 • U9 Gervais Emergency Consulting North Stars
vs Porcupine U9 Moose
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Home Game
HOUSE • U13 • U13 Spoiled Rawt'n Ice Dogs North Stars
vs Schumacher U13 Spartans
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Home Game
HOUSE • U13 • U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
vs Porcupine U13 Copper Kings (Miller)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:00 PM
Home Game
HOUSE • U18 • U18 Lacroix Realtor North Stars
vs Porcupine U18 KalTire Thunder (Hoven)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 AM
Away Game
HOUSE • U11 • U11 DKI North Stars
@ Porcupine U11 Gold (Miron)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Away Game
HOUSE • U11 • U11 Epitron North Stars
@ Porcupine U11 Storm (Mondor)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7
U7 Falcons
@ U7 Blanchette North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Away Game
U9 • U9 Gervais Emergency Consulting North Stars
@ Porcupine U9 Petes
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Local Game
U7
U7 Cloutier North Stars
@ U7 Morin North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Home Game
REP • U18 A - Flyers
vs Hearst
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Away Game
HOUSE • U15 • U15 LRC Trucking North Stars
@ Porcupine U15 Blades (Audette)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Local Game
U7
U7 Vezina North Stars
@ U7 Boulard North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Away Game
REP • U15 AA
@ Iroqouis Falls Irvine & Irvine Eskimos
Jus Jordan Arena
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Away Game
REP • U13 AA
@ Kapuskasing Ice Hawks
Kapuskasing Ice Palace
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Away Game
REP • U10 AA
@ Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
Shelley Hebert-Shea Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Home Game
REP • U11 AA
vs Soo Jr. Greyhounds
McIntyre Arena
12-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Local Game
U7
U7 Tambeau North Stars
@ U7 Ravens
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Home Game
REP • U15 Falcons
vs Porcupine Jr Gold Kings
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Away Game
HOUSE • U18 • U18 Falcons
@ Porcupine U18 KalTire Thunder (Hoven)
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Home Game
REP • U14 AA
vs Soo Jr. Greyhounds
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
10-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Away Game
REP • U15 AA
@ Iroqouis Falls Irvine & Irvine Eskimos
Jus Jordan Arena
9-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Away Game
REP • U13 AA
@ Kapuskasing Ice Hawks
Kapuskasing Ice Palace
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Away Game
HOUSE • U13 • U13 DC Contracting North Stars
@ Schumacher U13 Spartans
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Away Game
REP • U10 AA
@ Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
Shelley Hebert-Shea Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Game
REP • U18 A - Flyers
vs Hearst
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Away Game
HOUSE • U15 • U15 Kiwanis Falcons
@ Porcupine U15 Blades (Audette)
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Game
REP • U11 AA
vs Soo Jr. Greyhounds
McIntyre Arena
12-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Local Game
HOUSE • U13
U13 Spoiled Rawt'n Ice Dogs North Stars
@ U13 Moneta Rec Grey North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Home Game
REP • U15 Falcons
vs Iroquois Falls ValuMart Eskimos
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Local Game
HOUSE • U13
U13 DC Contracting North Stars
@ U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Home Game
REP • U14 AA
vs Soo Jr. Greyhounds
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Local Game
HOUSE • U15
U15 Corexplore North Stars
@ U15 Kiwanis Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Home Game
REP • U11 AA
vs Soo Jr. Greyhounds
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
12-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Home Game
REP • U14 AA
vs Soo Jr. Greyhounds
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
5:00 PM
Local Game
U9
U9 Falcons
@ U9 Fountain Tire North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Local Game
U9 • U9 ReadyQuip North Stars
vs U11C Ravens
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Local Game
HOUSE • U15
U15 Corexplore North Stars
@ U15 Northern Mechanical North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Local Game
HOUSE • U18
U18 Falcons
@ U18 101 Rad North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Local Game
U8
U8 Cayen Lehoux Barristers and Solicitors North Stars
@ U8 Hudson Property Developments North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Home Game
HOUSE • U11 • U11 Epitron North Stars
vs Porcupine U11 Gold (Miron)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Home Game
HOUSE • U18 • U18 Lacroix Realtor North Stars
vs Schumacher U18 Renegades
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
5:00 PM
Home Game
U9 • U9 ReadyQuip North Stars
vs Porcupine U9 Moose
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9 • U9 Fountain Tire North Stars
vs Porcupine U9 Quills
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Local Game
HOUSE • U13
U13 Moneta Rec Grey North Stars
@ U13C Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Local Game
HOUSE • U15
U15 Kiwanis Falcons
@ U15 Corexplore North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:00 PM
Home Game
HOUSE • U18 • U18 Falcons
vs Schumacher U18 Renegades
Mountjoy Arena
More Details
Mar 09-Mar 17
Tournament
HOUSE • U18 • U18 101 Rad North Stars
Blackout
Blackout
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
8:00 AM
Local Game
HOUSE • U11
U11 Epitron North Stars
@ U11 DKI North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Away Game
HOUSE • U15 • U15 Northern Mechanical North Stars
@ Porcupine U15 Blades (Audette)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Home Game
HOUSE • U11 • U11 AFM Industries North Stars
vs Porcupine U11 Gold (Miron)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Away Game
U9 • U9 ReadyQuip North Stars
@ Porcupine U9 Quills
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Away Game
HOUSE • U18 • U18 Falcons
@ Porcupine U18 Timberwolves (Roberge)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Local Game
HOUSE • U13
U13 Spoiled Rawt'n Ice Dogs North Stars
@ U13 Moneta Rec Grey North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Away Game
U9 • U9 Gervais Emergency Consulting North Stars
@ Porcupine U9 Moose
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Home Game
HOUSE • U13 • U13 DC Contracting North Stars
vs Schumacher U13 Spartans
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Away Game
HOUSE • U18 • U18 Ethier Hearing Clinic North Stars
@ Porcupine U18 Timberwolves (Roberge)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Local Game
HOUSE • U15
U15 LRC Trucking North Stars
@ U15 Kiwanis Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:30 PM
Home Game
REP • U11 AA
vs North Bay Trappers
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Away Game
REP • U15 AA
@ Porcupine Jr Gold Kings
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Home Game
REP • U12 AA
vs Soo Jr. Greyhounds
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Away Game
HOUSE • U18 • U18 Lacroix Realtor North Stars
@ Schumacher U18 Renegades
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
Away Game
REP • U15 AA
@ Porcupine Jr Gold Kings
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:00 PM
Home Game
REP • U11 AA
vs North Bay Trappers
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:30 PM
Home Game
REP • U12 AA
vs Soo Jr. Greyhounds
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
9:00 AM
Home Game
REP • U11 AA
vs North Bay Trappers
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
6-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
10:30 AM
Home Game
REP • U12 AA
vs Soo Jr. Greyhounds
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 17
Tournament
HOUSE • U15 • U15 LRC Trucking North Stars
Blackout
Blackout
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
REP • U10 AA
TOC's
Timmins
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
REP • U12 AA
TOC's
Timmins
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
REP • U14 AA
TOC's
Timmins
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U11 AA
@ Kapuskasing Ice Hawks
Kapuskasing Ice Palace
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HOUSE • U15 • U15 Northern Mechanical North Stars
@ Porcupine U15 Blades (Audette)
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HOUSE • U18 • U18 Lacroix Realtor North Stars
@ Porcupine U18 KalTire Thunder (Hoven)
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U11 AA
@ Kapuskasing Ice Hawks
Kapuskasing Ice Palace
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
5:00 PM
Home Game
HOUSE • U11 • U11B Falcons
vs Porcupine U11 Storm (Mondor)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
5:30 PM
Cancelled
Home Exhibition
HOUSE • U13 • U13 Spoiled Rawt'n Ice Dogs North Stars
vs U11 AA
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U13
U13 DC Contracting North Stars
@ U13C Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U13
U13 Moneta Rec Grey North Stars
@ U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U15
U15 Corexplore North Stars
@ U15 Kiwanis Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
9:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U18
U18 101 Rad North Stars
@ U18 Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HOUSE • U11 • U11B Falcons
@ Porcupine U11 Storm (Mondor)
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U11
U11 DKI North Stars
@ U11 Epitron North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U18
U18 Falcons
@ U18 101 Rad North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HOUSE • U18 • U18 Ethier Hearing Clinic North Stars
vs Porcupine U18 KalTire Thunder (Hoven)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
5:00 PM
Local Game
U9
U9 ReadyQuip North Stars
@ U9 Fountain Tire North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HOUSE • U15 • U15 Corexplore North Stars
@ Porcupine U15 Blades (Audette)
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9 • U9 Gervais Emergency Consulting North Stars
vs Porcupine U9 Bears
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U13
U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
@ U13 DC Contracting North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U15
U15 LRC Trucking North Stars
@ U15 Kiwanis Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HOUSE • U18 • U18 Ethier Hearing Clinic North Stars
vs Schumacher U18 Renegades
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HOUSE • U13 • U13 Spoiled Rawt'n Ice Dogs North Stars
vs Schumacher U13 Spartans
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HOUSE • U11 • U11 Epitron North Stars
vs Porcupine U11 Gold (Miron)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U11
U11B Falcons
@ U11 AFM Industries North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U11 AA
TOC's
Copper Cliff
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
HOUSE • U13 • U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
Valley East (Sudbury) Tournament
Hanmer, Ontario
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U15 AA
TOC's
Porcupine
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
HOUSE • U11 • U11 Epitron North Stars
Valley East
Sudbury
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
HOUSE • U11 • U11 AFM Industries North Stars
Valley East Renegades Tournament
Sudbury - Valley East
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
HOUSE • U13 • U13 DC Contracting North Stars
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
HOUSE • U15 • U15 LRC Trucking North Stars
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
HOUSE • U15 • U15 Northern Mechanical North Stars
Valley East Renegade Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
HOUSE • U18 • U18 101 Rad North Stars
Tournament
Tournament
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U8 • U8 Hudson Property Developments North Stars
Tournament
Tournament
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
12:40 PM
Home Exhibition
HOUSE • U13 • U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
vs Manitowaning Wolves
Azilda Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:00 PM
Local Game
U9
U9 Gervais Emergency Consulting North Stars
@ U9 ReadyQuip North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9 • U9 Fountain Tire North Stars
vs Porcupine U9 Petes
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HOUSE • U11 • U11 DKI North Stars
vs Porcupine U11 Gold (Miron)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:10 PM
Away Exhibition
HOUSE • U13 • U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
@ Onaping Falls Huskies
Garson Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HOUSE • U15 • U15 Kiwanis Falcons
vs Porcupine U15 Blades (Audette)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HOUSE • U18 • U18 Falcons
vs Porcupine U18 Timberwolves (Roberge)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
Local Game
U7
U7 Vezina North Stars
@ U7 Ravens
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7
U7 Cloutier North Stars
@ U7 Tambeau North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Local Game
U7
U7 Boulard North Stars
@ U7 Blanchette North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
HOUSE • U13 • U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
vs Gorebay Bruins
TBD
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
HOUSE • U11 • U11B Falcons
vs Porcupine U11 Storm (Mondor)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Local Game
U7
U7 Falcons
@ U7 Morin North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HOUSE • U11 • U11 DKI North Stars
vs Porcupine U11 Gold (Miron)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Home Game
HOUSE • U9 • U9 Falcons
vs Porcupine U9 Petes
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HOUSE • U18 • U18 Falcons
vs Porcupine U18 Timberwolves (Roberge)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Local Game
HOUSE • U11 • U11C Ravens
vs U9 Gervais Emergency Consulting North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Local Game
U9
U9 ReadyQuip North Stars
@ U9 Fountain Tire North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U11 • U11C Ravens
vs U9 Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9 • U9 Gervais Emergency Consulting North Stars
vs Porcupine Quills
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
U9 Fountain Tire North Stars
@ U9 ReadyQuip North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U13
U13C Falcons
@ U13 Moneta Rec Grey North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
U9 ReadyQuip North Stars
@ U9 Gervais Emergency Consulting North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9 • U9 Fountain Tire North Stars
vs Porcupine U9 Moose
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HOUSE • U11 • U11C Ravens
vs Porcupine U9 Bears
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HOUSE • U9 • U9 Falcons
vs Porcupine U9 Quills
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U11
U11 AFM Industries North Stars
@ U11B Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U13
U13C Falcons
@ U13 Blais Orthodontics North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HOUSE • U9 • U9 Falcons
@ Porcupine U9 Moose
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U11
U11 Epitron North Stars
@ U11 DKI North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U15
U15 LRC Trucking North Stars
@ U15 Corexplore North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HOUSE • U18 • U18 101 Rad North Stars
vs Porcupine U18 Timberwolves (Roberge)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HOUSE • U11 • U11C Ravens
@ Porcupine U9 Quills
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
5:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
U9 Gervais Emergency Consulting North Stars
@ U9 Fountain Tire North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U9 • U9 ReadyQuip North Stars
@ Porcupine U9 Moose
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HOUSE • U11 • U11 AFM Industries North Stars
@ Porcupine U11 Storm (Mondor)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HOUSE • U13 • U13 Spoiled Rawt'n Ice Dogs North Stars
@ Porcupine U13 Eagles (Koskela)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U15
U15 Northern Mechanical North Stars
@ U15 Kiwanis Falcons
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
HOUSE • U13 • U13 Spoiled Rawt'n Ice Dogs North Stars
vs Porcupine U13 Copper Kings (Miller)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U15
U15 LRC Trucking North Stars
@ U15 Northern Mechanical North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U18
U18 Ethier Hearing Clinic North Stars
@ U18 Lacroix Realtor North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
8:00 AM
Local Game
U7
U7 Falcons
@ U7 Ravens
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U9 • U9 Gervais Emergency Consulting North Stars
@ Porcupine U9 Moose
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7
U7 Tambeau North Stars
@ U7 Boulard North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U9 • U9 Fountain Tire North Stars
@ Porcupine U9 Quills
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:00 AM
Local Game
U7
U7 Morin North Stars
@ U7 Blanchette North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
HOUSE • U11 • U11 Epitron North Stars
@ Porcupine U11 Gold (Miron)
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:00 AM
Local Game
U7
U7 Vezina North Stars
@ U7 Cloutier North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HOUSE • U11 • U11 AFM Industries North Stars
vs Porcupine U11 Storm (Mondor)
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9 • U9 ReadyQuip North Stars
vs Porcupine U9 Quills
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HOUSE • U18 • U18 101 Rad North Stars
@ Porcupine U18 Timberwolves (Roberge)
Carlo Cattarello Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U13
U13 DC Contracting North Stars
@ U13 Moneta Rec Grey North Stars
Mountjoy Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HOUSE • U15
U15 Northern Mechanical North Stars
@ U15 Corexplore North Stars
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HOUSE • U15 • U15 LRC Trucking North Stars
vs Porcupine U15 Blades (Audette)
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HOUSE • U18 • U18 Lacroix Realtor North Stars
@ Schumacher U18 Renegades
McIntyre Arena