Schedule & Results, Rep (Timmins Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Contact Us
Executive, Board & Staff
Organization Calendar
Annual General Meeting
Arenas
Championships
History
Registration
Learn to Skate Hockey Program
TMHA Programming
Age Divisions
Player Registration
Respect in Sport for Parent
Residential Move Form
Player Permission and Release
Financial Resources
Hockey Canada Assist Fund
Canadian Tire Jump Start
Sports for Kids Application
Growing Up Through Sports
Required Equipment List
Refund request
Games Centre
Player and Team of the Week
Player and Team of the Week
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Schedule & Results
Nickel District Minor Hockey League (Rep AA)
Timmins U18A Hockey League
(GTMHL) Greater Timmins Minor Hockey League (House)
Bench Staff
Current Coaches
Volunteer Requirements
What do I need to Volunteer?
Mandatory On Ice Personnel Requirements
Criminal Reference Check (VCS)
Respect In Sport Activity Leaders
Speak Out
Gender Identity Training
Rowan's Law
Planning A Safe Return To Hockey
Coaches
Affiliation
Request Portal
Travel Permit Application
Exhibition Game Request
Becoming a Coach
Coaching Development
Coaching Essentials
Coaching Resources
Coaches Corner
National Coach Mentorship Program
Managers
Managers Corner
Managers Manual
Managers Resources
Trainers
Trainer Education
Concussion Awarness
Concussion Recognition Tool
Safety For All
Trainer Resources
Trainer's Corner
Risk Management
Return To Play
Hockey Canada Insurance Info
Claim Process
What's Not Covered
When You Are Covered
Forms
HC Insurance Info
Insurance Brocuhre
Safety & Teamwork
Tournaments
Player Pathway
Pathway PDF U7-U11
U13
U15
Parents
Fair Play
Message to Parents
Relax It's Just A Game
Documents
Documents
Maltreatment
OHF & NOHA Bulletins
2020-2021 NOHA BULLETINS
2021-2022 NOHA BULLETINS
2022-2023 NOHA Bulletins
Teams
Teams
Rep Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
U18 A - Flyers
U15 AA
U14 AA
U13 AA
U12 AA
U11 AA
U10 AA
U14 & U15
U15 Falcons
U15 Rep
Team Websites
U18 A - Flyers
U15 AA
U14 AA
U13 AA
U12 AA
U11 AA
U10 AA
U14 & U15
U15 Falcons
U15 Rep
×
Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
293 Games
All Scheduled Games
293 Games
Unreported Games
124 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
291 games
All Opponents
291 games
Amos Forestiers
1 game
Appolos - Val D’Or
1 game
Barrie Colts
2 games
Belleville Jr Bulls
1 game
Chapleau
2 games
Copper Cliff Reds
14 games
Eastern Ontario Cobras
1 game
Forest Hill Force
1 game
Gloucester Rangers
1 game
Hearst
4 games
Iroqouis Falls Irvine & Irvine Eskimos
4 games
Iroquois Falls Eskies
1 game
Iroquois Falls WLAD Stingers
4 games
Kanata Blazers
1 game
Kap / Hearst Regional Express
1 game
Kapuskasing Ice Hawks
6 games
Kapuskasing/Hearst Regional Express
4 games
Mississauga Beast
1 game
Mississauga North Stars
1 game
Nickel City Jr Sons East
1 game
Nickel City Jr Sons West
1 game
Nickel City Jr Sons
10 games
North Bay Trappers
15 games
North Toronto NT
1 game
Ottawa Sting
1 game
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
1 game
Porcupine Gold Kings
4 games
Porcupine Jr Gold Kings
5 games
Quinte West Golden Hawks
1 game
Rideau St- Lawrence kings
1 game
Scarborough young bruins
1 game
Schumacher Cubs
5 games
Soo Jr. Greyhounds
15 games
Soo Thunder
1 game
South Simcoe Storm
1 game
Sudbury Wolves
9 games
TBD
1 game
Ted Reeve Thunder
1 game
Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
7 games
TNT
1 game
U10 AA
22 games
U11 AA
23 games
U12 AA
12 games
U13 AA
16 games
U14 AA
21 games
U15 AA
24 games
U15 Falcons
18 games
U18 A - Flyers
20 games
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
293 games
All Venues
293 games
ALLANDALE RECREATION CENTRE (RED)
2 games
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
112 games
Arena Iamgold du Centre Dave-Keon
3 games
Arena Jacques Laperierre
1 game
Carlo Cattarello Arena
11 games
Carmicheal
3 games
Centennial Community Arena
1 game
Chelmsford Arena
10 games
Claude Larose Arena
4 games
Country Side
8 games
Delpark Homes Centre
3 games
Don Beer Arena
4 games
Don Shepherdson Memorial
4 games
EAST BAYFIELD ARENA (GREEN)
3 games
EASTVIEW ARENA
2 games
Évain commauntaire centre
1 game
FDC
3 games
GFL Memorial Gardens
1 game
ICELAND RINK 1
2 games
ICELAND RINK 2
2 games
ICELAND RINK 4
1 game
John Rhodes Community Centre (JR)
7 games
Jus Jordan Arena
11 games
Kapuskasing Ice Palace
10 games
McClelland Arena
16 games
McIntyre Arena
21 games
New Tecumseth Recreation Center
1 game
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre
2 games
Nichols Arena
1 game
Northern Community Centre (NCC)
5 games
PARAMOUNT RINK 2
1 game
PARAMOUNT RINK 3
1 game
PARAMOUNT RINK 4
1 game
PEGGY HILL TEAM COMMUNITY CENTRE (#1)
1 game
Pete Palangio Arena
9 games
Rankin Arena
2 games
Shelley Hebert-Shea Memorial
2 games
TBD
3 games
Toe Blake Memorial Arena
4 games
Tom Davies Arena
6 games
Walley Dever
1 game
West Ferris Arena
3 games
Western Fair Complex
3 games
Whitney Arena
1 game
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
×
Sep 2023
1 tournament
4 games
Oct 2023
2 tournaments
35 games
Nov 2023
10 tournaments
59 games
Dec 2023
2 tournaments
45 games
Jan 2024
5 tournaments
49 games
Feb 2024
2 tournaments
51 games
Mar 2024
5 tournaments
47 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
3 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Home Game
U18 A - Flyers
vs Hearst
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Away Game
U15 AA
@ Iroqouis Falls Irvine & Irvine Eskimos
Jus Jordan Arena
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Away Game
U13 AA
@ Kapuskasing Ice Hawks
Kapuskasing Ice Palace
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Away Game
U10 AA
@ Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
Shelley Hebert-Shea Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Home Game
U11 AA
vs Soo Jr. Greyhounds
McIntyre Arena
12-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Home Game
U15 Falcons
vs Porcupine Jr Gold Kings
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Home Game
U14 AA
vs Soo Jr. Greyhounds
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
10-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Away Game
U15 AA
@ Iroqouis Falls Irvine & Irvine Eskimos
Jus Jordan Arena
9-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Away Game
U13 AA
@ Kapuskasing Ice Hawks
Kapuskasing Ice Palace
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Away Game
U10 AA
@ Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
Shelley Hebert-Shea Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Game
U18 A - Flyers
vs Hearst
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Game
U11 AA
vs Soo Jr. Greyhounds
McIntyre Arena
12-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Home Game
U15 Falcons
vs Iroquois Falls ValuMart Eskimos
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Home Game
U14 AA
vs Soo Jr. Greyhounds
McIntyre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Home Game
U11 AA
vs Soo Jr. Greyhounds
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
12-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Home Game
U14 AA
vs Soo Jr. Greyhounds
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:30 PM
Home Game
U11 AA
vs North Bay Trappers
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Away Game
U15 AA
@ Porcupine Jr Gold Kings
Carlo Cattarello Arena
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Home Game
U12 AA
vs Soo Jr. Greyhounds
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
Away Game
U15 AA
@ Porcupine Jr Gold Kings
Carlo Cattarello Arena
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:00 PM
Home Game
U11 AA
vs North Bay Trappers
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:30 PM
Home Game
U12 AA
vs Soo Jr. Greyhounds
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
9:00 AM
Home Game
U11 AA
vs North Bay Trappers
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
6-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
10:30 AM
Home Game
U12 AA
vs Soo Jr. Greyhounds
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U10 AA
TOC's
Timmins
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U12 AA
TOC's
Timmins
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U14 AA
TOC's
Timmins
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U10 AA
@ Nickel City Jr Sons
1
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
10:40 AM
Away Tournament Game
U14 AA
@ Sudbury Wolves
1
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
3:25 PM
Home Tournament Game
U14 AA
vs North Bay Trappers
2
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
5:10 PM
Home Tournament Game
U10 AA
vs Sudbury Wolves
2
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:10 PM
Home Tournament Game
U14 AA
vs TBD
openning
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U10 AA
vs TBD
openning
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:40 AM
Away Tournament Game
U14 AA
@ Soo Jr. Greyhounds
3
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:25 PM
Home Tournament Game
U10 AA
vs Copper Cliff Reds
3
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:10 PM
Away Tournament Game
U10 AA
@ North Bay Trappers
4
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:10 PM
Home Tournament Game
U14 AA
vs Nickel City Jr Sons
4
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U10 AA
vs TBD
semi's
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:40 AM
Away Tournament Game
U14 AA
@ TBD
Semi
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U11 AA
@ Kapuskasing Ice Hawks
Kapuskasing Ice Palace
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:25 PM
Home Tournament Game
U14 AA
vs TDB
Finals
Archie Dillon Sprtsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U11 AA
@ Kapuskasing Ice Hawks
Kapuskasing Ice Palace
6-6
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 AA
TOC's
Copper Cliff
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U15 AA
TOC's
Porcupine
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U15 AA
vs Porcupine Jr Gold Kings
Carlo Cattarello Arena
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
10:40 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11 AA
@ Soo Jr. Greyhounds
1
McClelland Arena
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
2:40 PM
Away Tournament Game
U15 AA
@ Nickel City Jr Sons West
Carlo Cattarello Arena
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
4:20 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 AA
vs North Bay Trappers
2
McClelland Arena
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U15 AA
@ Nickel City Jr Sons East
Carlo Cattarello Arena
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:20 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11 AA
@ Copper Cliff Reds
3
McClelland Arena
2-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:10 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 AA
vs Heart/ Kap Régional Express
Carlo Cattarello Arena
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:40 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 AA
vs Nickel City Jr Sons
4
McClelland Arena